GODZINA DOSTĘPNOŚCI DLA UCZNIA I RODZICA
NAZWISKO, IMIĘ |
DATA |
|
1. | Adamiec Monika | wtorek 11.35 -12.35 |
2. | Borek Aleksandra | wtorek 12.40 – 13.10
środa 12.40 -13.10 |
3. | Chrząstek Klaudia | środa 8.00 -8.30
czwartek 10.35 – 11.05 |
4. | Cyganek Barbara | poniedziałek 10.45-11.45 |
5. | Czech Monika | ———— ——————– |
6. | Ćwik Iwona | wtorek 10.15-10.45, 13.20-13.50 |
7. | Dąbek Tomasz | środa 14.05 -15.05 (co drugi tydzień ) |
8. | Ewiak – Bałata Agnieszka | poniedziałek 11.35 – 12.05
środa 13.20 – 13.50 |
9. | Fudala Ewa | wtorek 12.25 -12.55 |
10. | Głowacka Elżbieta | środa 15.00 -16.00 |
11. | Górz Paulina | piątek 9.00 – 10.00 |
12. | Jachyra Roman | środa 11.35 – 12.35 |
13. | Jadach Edyta | środa 9.45 – 10.15 |
14. | Jonasz-Andrzejewska Anna | poniedziałek 10.50 – 11.20
środa 10.50 – 11.20 |
15. | Kata Wiesław | czwartek 15.50 – 16.20 |
16. | Korporowicz Barbara | poniedziałek 9:50 – 10:20
środa 11.40 – 12:10 |
17. | Krzemiński Paweł | wtorek 9.00 – 9.30
czwartek 14.10 – 14.40 |
18. | Leśniak Marta | wtorek 12.25-12.55
piątek 12.25-12.55 |
19. | Łazowska Halina | wtorek 11.20 – 12.20 |
20. | Mażysz Adam | środa 10.45 – 11.45
piątek 11.35 – 12.20 |
21. | Misa Dorota | poniedziałek 9.40 – 10.40 |
22. | Miś Dominika | wtorek 14.10 – 15.10 |
23. | Mróz Karina | środa 12.25-12.55 piątek 9.15 – 9.45 |
24. | Muciek Natalia | poniedziałek 08.00 – 09.00 (pokój pedagoga szkolnego) |
25. | Pawlik-Marek Joanna | czwartek 9.10 – 10.10 |
26. | Piędzio Paweł | czwartek 9.00 – 9.30 |
27. | Podgórna Marzena | czwartek 9.00 – 9.30
piątek 10.45 – 11.15 |
28. | Polek Monika | piątek 7.50 – 8.50 |
29. | Polek Waldemar | piątek 8.50 – 9.20 |
30. | Popiak Katarzyna | czwartek 12.50 – 13.20 |
31. | Raźniewska – Burczak Jolanta | wtorek od 7.00 – 8.00 |
32. | Rudnicka Iwona | środa 12.25 – 12.55
piątek 14.10 – 14.40 |
33. | Sawicki Rafał | środa 9.00 – 10.00 |
34. | Serafin Marek | poniedziałek 15.00 – 16.00 ( co drugi tydzień) |
35. | Sobowiec Jacek | wtorek 8.45 – 9.45 |
36. | Stachowicz Marcin | poniedziałek 10.45 – 11.15 piątek 9.45 – 10.15 |
37. | Stawowy Iwona | środa od 11.35 do 12.05
czwartek od 10.45 do 11.15 |
38. | Stelmach Małgorzata | wtorek 9.45 – 10.15
środa 14.10 – 14.40 |
39. | Szczytyńska-Rybus Ewelina | czwartek 7.25 – 7.55 piątek 11.00 – 11.30 |
40. | Tomczyk – Jarosz Greta | wtorek 10.10 -10.40
czwartek 12.25 – 12.55 |
41. | Turek Adrian | środa 8.50 – 9.20 piątek 11.35 – 12.05 |
42. | Tworek Marcin | środa 12.35 – 13.05
piątek 9.45 – 10.15 |
43. | Wiącek Monika | środa 11.40 – 12.10
piątek 12.25 – 12.55 |
44. | Wilk Wioletta | poniedziałek 12.30 – 13.00
czwartek 9.00 – 9.30 |
45. | Wójcik Agata | wtorek 10.35 – 11.35 |
46. | Zbyrad-Kołodziej Wiktoria | wtorek 14.00-15.00 |
47. | Zdeb Alina | środa 9.50 – 10.20, 11.40 – 12.10 |
48. | Zgórski Ludwik | piątek 10.35 – 11.35 |
49. | Zioło Dorota | poniedziałek 10.50 -11.20
środa 10.50 – 11.20 |
50. | Ziomkowski Adam | środa 9.45 – 10.15 |